Header Ads

THE MOST SEXIEST OUTFIT OF NANCY MOMOLAND




































































Stage Name: Nancy (낸시)
Real Name: Nancy Jewel McDonie
Korean Name: Lee Seung Ri (이승리)
Nicknames: Jonancy (조낸시), Aenan (애낸)
Birthdate: April 13, 2000 (age 18)
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Hometown: Ohio, USA
Height: 162cm
Weight: 46kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Watching movies and beauty shows
Skills: English, dance
Family: Mom, Dad, Older Sister
Education: Hanlim Multi Art School (Graduated)
Groups:
MOMOLAND (2016–present)
Sunny Girls (2016)

2 comments:

  1. NANCYYOUR BODY IS THE MOST BEAUTIFUL AND IT'S MY , GOD HAD GIVE IT TO ME TO TAKE CARE IF IT, SHE WILL BE WITH ME ANYTIME SOON, ONLY WHEN GOD SAY, NOT WHEN WE SAY IT WE BE MARRIET, WHEN HE SAY WE DO, WE WILL BE TOGETHER FOR EVER, LOVE YOU NANCY.

    ReplyDelete
  2. 5,000+ PRODUCTS, LOW PRICES and DISCREET SHIPPING AND BILLING. Buy the best sex toys, bondage gear, vibrators and women's sexy lingerie. BROWSE NOW bondage electro sex toys

    ReplyDelete